Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Turkish Airlines Open Antalya (ATP)

Final
Final  123
Miomir Kecmanovic    77 65 1
Lorenzo Sonego    65 77 6
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
3 Jordan Thompson    77 65 61
Miomir Kecmanovic    65 77 77
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Semifinals   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     3 62
Lorenzo Sonego     6 77
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Viktor Troicki     3 4
Miomir Kecmanovic     6 6
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Quarterfinals   12
3 Jordan Thompson     7 1
5 Damir Dzumhur     5 0
Damir Dzumhur Retired
Quarterfinals  123
2 Adrian Mannarino    6 63 3
Lorenzo Sonego    3 77 6
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Quarterfinals  123
4 Pablo Carreno Busta    67 6 6
Bernard Tomic    79 4 4
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Second Round
Second Round  123
5 Damir Dzumhur    6 4 6
Altug Celikbilek    3 6 3
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Second Round   12
3 Jordan Thompson     79 6
Bradley Klahn     67 3
Winner: Jordan Thompson
Second Round  123
Lorenzo Sonego    63 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran    77 0 5
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Second Round  123
2 Adrian Mannarino    3 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena    6 1 5
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Second Round   12
6 Ugo Humbert     4 5
Miomir Kecmanovic     6 7
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Second Round   12
1 Benoit Paire     64 65
Viktor Troicki     77 77
Winner: Viktor Troicki
Second Round   12
Bernard Tomic     77 6
Peter Gojowczyk     63 3
Winner: Bernard Tomic
Second Round   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     78 6
Kevin Krawietz     66 4
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
First Round
First Round
2 Adrian Mannarino
Bye
First Round
1 Benoit Paire
Bye
First Round
3 Jordan Thompson
Bye
First Round
4 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round   12
Miomir Kecmanovic     6 6
Jaume Munar     4 3
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
First Round   12
8 Joao Sousa     3 611
Lorenzo Sonego     6 713
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
First Round   12
Bradley Klahn     6 6
Steve Darcis     3 2
Winner: Bradley Klahn
First Round   12
5 Damir Dzumhur     6 7
Matthew Ebden     4 5
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
First Round   12
Prajnesh Gunneswaran     6 78
Janko Tipsarevic     0 66
Winner: Prajnesh Gunneswaran
First Round   12
JC Aragone     4 62
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 77
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round  123
Ernests Gulbis    3 6 4
Altug Celikbilek    6 4 6
Winner: Altug Celikbilek
First Round   12
6 Ugo Humbert     6 7
Federico Delbonis     3 5
Winner: Ugo Humbert
First Round  123
Ergi Kirkin    3 77 2
Peter Gojowczyk    6 63 6
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
First Round   12
Viktor Troicki     77 6
Jozef Kovalik     63 4
Winner: Viktor Troicki
First Round  123
7 Andreas Seppi    6 4 4
Bernard Tomic    4 6 6
Winner: Bernard Tomic
First Round   12
Kevin Krawietz     6 6
Cem Ilkel     4 4
Winner: Kevin Krawietz
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.